Команда 1998 г.р.

 

Состав: Мельник Алексей, Немцу Илья, Кравченко Павел, Полтавец Евгений, Дубоненко Игорь, Коваль Александр, Тищенко Илья, Лаутеншлагер Егор, Дударь Иван, Данильченко Никита, Кравец Виталий, Полищук Павел, Загорулько Артур, Забрудский Дмитрий.

Тренер: Александр Юрьевич Мунтян 

 


Команда 1999 г.р.

Состав: Шкода Михаил, Сядро Эдуард, Костенко Виктор, Кирпич Семен, Девятка Данил, Данильченко Никита, Коваль Александр, Джурко Никита, Сорочан Евгений, Бондаренко Павел, Ким Моисей, Карповец Егор, Такленко Данил, Асадов Руслан, Симчук Михаил, Середа Андрей, Исаев Руслан, Климок Виктор, Довгань Евгений, Берхин Дмитрий, Балев Кирилл, Савка Богдан, Шаптала Ренат, Галушко Дмитрий, Кучеренко Вячеслав, Овсянников Давид, Тиховод Константин.

Тренры: Гоголев Артур, Лев Алексей.

 


Команда 2000 г.р.

Состав: Ким Давид, Безнощенко Богдан, Васильев Иван, Васильев Илья, Воейков Богдан, Карповец Егор, Ким Моисей, Маркорян Денис, Мартюк Андрей, Мудренко Александр, Сорочан Евгений, Третьяков Павел, Дмитренко Артем, Макаренко Никита.

Тренеры: Гоголев Артур, Мирончик Валентин

 


 Команда 2001 г.р.

Состав: Радченко Всеволод, Гулидов Никита, Жариков Илья, Левченко Дмитрий, Ким Давид, Кацюра Георгий, Коваленко Никита, Корчемный Павел, Рыжань Даниил, Костюк Богдан, Афанасьев Кирилл, Цвигун Богдан, Тимохин Ярослав, Раздобутько Никита, Приходько Даниил, Орешин Павел, Кучерявый Дмитрий, Воронцов Андрей, Радевич Демьян, Сербан Кирилл, Гетьман Евгений, Потапов Владислав, Думброван Артур, Кабка Владислав.

Тренеры: Жук Владимир, Черепанов Евгений.

 


Команда 2002 г.р.

Состав: Ворона Роман, Зеленский Даниил, Еременко Сергей, Скворцов Максим, Даниленко Кирилл, Высочин Ян, Калиницкий Андрей, Семенов Константин, Крамарчук Богдан, Недогода Ростислав, Туровец Денис, Маслов Владислав, Горшков Ярослав, Омельченко Владислав.

Тренер: Жук Владимир.


 Команда 2003 г.р.

Состав: Батальский Глеб, Бачурин Николай, Колесников Семен, Комаров Сергей, Лебедев Михаил, Роговой Константин, Царан Илья, Чернышев Артем, Шаповал Вячеслав, Сытников Артем, Шаргородский Элик, Иванов Марк, Пальчун Роман.

Тренеры: Жук Владимир, Черепанов Евгений.